Green Color : Qualified
Red Color : Eliminated
Red Color : Eliminated
GROUP 1 :
- Karma
- Spr!nter
- BlackSteel
- RaiderMusic
- N0va*
- FELAS
- Tycô
- Kevinoxx (But replace by Kimichy, the best of eliminated jumper)
- Luketto
- S'toXx
- Bladez
- Willk
- Karma
- Spr!nter
- BlackSteel
- RaiderMusic
- N0va*
- FELAS
- Tycô
- Kevinoxx (But replace by Kimichy, the best of eliminated jumper)
- Luketto
- S'toXx
- Bladez
- Willk
GROUP 2 :
- Stegi
- XorTeZ
- R4phin
- Knemz
- AxXxeL'
- JumpingDiaz
- T-Trax
- White
- Zilvinas
- Falok_NHR
- Mars
- Nix
GROUP 3 :
- JieX
- Kan$er
- Abend
- Aga
- Lighty*
- Domce
- Turbo
- Zafur
- Phil
- RoSSi
- CubiX
- ReYBallaZ
GROUP 4 :
- Saturn
- X-kLusive
- Tutis
- ArmyHardDance
- Lord
- Ali3n
- Juvix
- CONW4Y
- cbb692
- DreXx
- Nuchaku
- Small
- Stegi
- XorTeZ
- R4phin
- Knemz
- AxXxeL'
- JumpingDiaz
- T-Trax
- White
- Zilvinas
- Falok_NHR
- Mars
- Nix
GROUP 3 :
- JieX
- Kan$er
- Abend
- Aga
- Lighty*
- Domce
- Turbo
- Zafur
- Phil
- RoSSi
- CubiX
- ReYBallaZ
GROUP 4 :
- Saturn
- X-kLusive
- Tutis
- ArmyHardDance
- Lord
- Ali3n
- Juvix
- CONW4Y
- cbb692
- DreXx
- Nuchaku
- Small
GROUP 5 :
- War
- Dinamit
- Pyöger
- Force
- Eron
- IN$4N!TY
- Greidz
- NewKz
- QuinnyPOO
- werisonlopes
- Darksz'
- JumpingMik
GROUP 6 :
- ImpRezza
- Radvis
- iQUEEZ
- Flash
- Gvazde
- SkepticzZ
- CooLie
- Aleeex
- HonterZ
- Carsten
- LIITOX
- Fusion
- Daniel-Jumper
- War
- Dinamit
- Pyöger
- Force
- Eron
- IN$4N!TY
- Greidz
- NewKz
- QuinnyPOO
- werisonlopes
- Darksz'
- JumpingMik
GROUP 6 :
- ImpRezza
- Radvis
- iQUEEZ
- Flash
- Gvazde
- SkepticzZ
- CooLie
- Aleeex
- HonterZ
- Carsten
- LIITOX
- Fusion
- Daniel-Jumper
GROUP 7 :
- Lore
- XeOn
- Jumperman
- Jumper Shura
- DevYo
- A.G.J
- Bie
- Szaman
- Neko
- Loulou-style
- cikiux
- Deivis
- Kimichy( because he's the best of eliminated jumper, he replaces Kevinoxx )
GROUP 8 :
- IsraelJumper
- Victor H.
- Seenk's
- Tzumukan
- Lukas ( Because, miss 1 jumper in group 4, and he's the second best eliminated jumper )
- RayJumper
- Sunz
- Shiftinho
- Tassel
- Speeg
- Baski
- Era
- Revol
- Lore
- XeOn
- Jumperman
- Jumper Shura
- DevYo
- A.G.J
- Bie
- Szaman
- Neko
- Loulou-style
- cikiux
- Deivis
- Kimichy( because he's the best of eliminated jumper, he replaces Kevinoxx )
GROUP 8 :
- IsraelJumper
- Victor H.
- Seenk's
- Tzumukan
- Lukas ( Because, miss 1 jumper in group 4, and he's the second best eliminated jumper )
- RayJumper
- Sunz
- Shiftinho
- Tassel
- Speeg
- Baski
- Era
- Revol
Last edited by ExTAZz&Aus+in on Tue Oct 11, 2011 7:38 am; edited 1 time in total